男子十傑 短水路

 

男子十傑(短水路 非公認)
自由形 50m 100m 200m
400m   1500m
平泳ぎ 50m 100m 200m
背泳ぎ 50m 100m 200m
バタフライ 50m 100m

200m

個人メドレー 100m 200m 400m
フリーリレー 200m 400m 800m
メドレーリレー 200m 400m  

 

50m 自由形
1 神田 莉央 23"60 18 学生冬季
2 柳 礼央 24”04 12 相模短
3 内藤 大智 24"11 18 浜名湾
4 松浦 宗太郎 24"27 10 夏季
5 佐藤 保大 24"33

10 冬季

6 豊田 雅人 24"35 12 GPC
7 レイエス ラウスティン 24"67 17 WC
8 間々下 義広 24"69 11 GPC
9 濱本 宜輝 24"72 17 理工科

10

堀内 太貴 24”90 16 夏季
100m 自由形
1 神田 莉央 51"61 18 学生冬季
2 内藤 大智 51"94 17 南部ブロック
3 豊田 雅人 52”34 12 GPC
4 柳 礼央 53"87 14 夏季
5 佐藤 保大 53"93

10 冬季

6 間々下 義広 54"34 10 GPC
7 谷中 秀輔 54"62 09 夏季
8 濱本 宜輝 54"73 17    夏季
9 松浦 宗太郎 54"88 09 夏季
10 レイエス ラウスティン 54"95 18 学生冬季
200m 自由形
神田 莉央 1'53"84 18 学生冬季
2 豊田 雅人 1'54"93 12 GPC
2 内藤 大智 1'54"93 18 相模原短水
4 間々下 義広 1"58"31 09 夏季
5 山下 翼 1'59"15 18 相模原短水
6 柳 礼央 2'01"54

12 GPC

7 古川 広大 2'01"54 04 神奈イ
8 山崎 雅幸 2'01"85 16 夏季
9 濱本 宜輝 2'02"31 18 相模原短水
10 須藤 拓馬 2'02"51 10 理工科
400m 自由形
1 内藤 大智 4'05"94

18 学生冬季

2 神田 莉央 4’09”08 17 相模原短水
3 須藤 拓馬 4'13"39 11 GPC
4 岩村 宗俊 4'20"97 09 夏季
5 濱本 宜輝 4'22"79 17 夏季五大戦
6 山崎 雅幸 4'23"67 17 夏季五大戦
7 古川 広大 4'24"09

09 冬季

8 早川 裕介 4'24"35 04 神奈イ
9 原田 貴之

4'25"26

15 冬季
10 濱田 卓徳 4'29"56 05 神奈イ
1500m 自由形
1 須藤 拓馬 16'24"44 10 WC
2 早川 裕介 18'28"84 01 浜学
3 間々下 智広 18’42”84

17 相模原短水

4 濱田 卓徳 19'52"50

01 浜学

5 竹原 誠 20'39"49 01 浜学
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
50m 平泳
1 濱本 宜輝 29”28 17 相模原短水
2 山崎 雅幸 29"60 18 都冬季
3 豊田 雅人 30”30 12 夏季五

4

野原 渉矢

30"37 18  夏季五

5

武居 隼人

30”75 12 夏季五
6 田所 大地 31”85

08 GPC

7

柳 礼央

32”06

12 夏季五
8

野嵜 一徳

32"37

16 ウィンター
9  大石 剛央  32”38  05 春季四
9 内藤 大智 32"38 17 夏季五大戦
10  早川 祐介  32”42  01 春季五
100m 平泳

1

 山崎 雅幸

1’02"00 18    浜名湾

2

濱本 宜輝

1’03"72 16 学生冬季
3

野原 渉矢

1'05"58 18 夏季公認
4

武居 隼人

1'06"84 12 夏季
5

神田 莉央

1'07"00 17 夏季五大戦
6

田所 大地

1'07"30 09 夏季
7  細貝 知弘 1'07"90

03 ジュ公

8

 早川 祐介

1'07"92

04 冬季
9 豊田 雅人 1'08"02  10 理工科
10 末崎 翔太 1’09”21 17 学生冬季
200m 平泳
1 山崎 雅幸 2’16"77 18   金沢オープン
2 濱本 宜輝 2'19"24 17 WC
3 武居 隼人 2'21"95 14 夏季
4 早川 裕介

2'25"60

04 冬季
5 内藤 大智

2'26"91

17 都南部
6 豊田 雅人 2'27"02

11 夏季五

7 末崎 翔太 2’27”18 17    夏季
8 野原 渉矢 2'29"69 18 夏季公認
9 岩村 宗俊 2'29"96 06 理工科

10

田所 大地 2’31”03 08 冬季

50m 背泳

1 豊田 雅人 27”62 12 夏季五
2 松浦 宗太郎

27”78

10 冬季五
3 山下 翼

27"89

18 相模原短水・冬季

4 内藤 大智

28"17

17 秋季五
5 間々下 義広 28”26

11 夏季五

6 柳 礼央 28”35 14 冬季
7 岩村 宗俊 28”69 07 春季四
8 田中 賢史 28”80 07 春季四
9 浅利 友隆 29”89 06 春季四
10 山崎 雅幸 29"96 16 秋季五
10 濱本 宜輝 29”96 17 相模原短水
100m 背泳
1 山下 翼 59"19 18 学生冬季
2 内藤 大智 59"27 18 相模原短水
3 岩村 宗俊 59”36 09 冬季
4 松浦 宗太郎

59”78

10 WC
5 間々下 義広 59”88

11 相模短

6 豊田 雅人 1’00”66 12 夏季五
7 今井 元太 1’01”47

12 相模短

8 山林 航 1'01"97

16 夏季

9 田中 賢史 1’02”03 07 冬季
10 富永 真 1’02”35 10 夏季
200m 背泳
1 山下 翼 2'10"59

18 学生冬季

2 内藤 大智 2'14"53 18 夏季五
3 中里 慎太郎 2'21"83 18 夏季公認
4 岩村 宗俊 2’25”60 09 夏季
5 間々下 義広

2’26”76

10 冬季五
6 松浦 宗太郎 2’27”02

11 相模短

7 古川 広大 2’29”96 04 神奈イ
8 長居 太郎 2’31”03

10 冬季

9 濱田 卓徳 2’33”52 02 冬季
10 田中 賢史 2’40”16 07 冬季
50m 蝶泳
1 今井 元太 25”97 12 GPC
2 豊田 雅人

26”41

10 冬季五
3 神田 莉央

26“43

18  夏季五大戦
4 内藤 大智 26"67

18 相模原短水

5 森田 孝治 26”69

08 相模短

6 柳 礼央 26”88 12 夏季五
7 間々下 義広 27”17

11 夏季五

8 山下 翼 27"18

17 夏季五大戦

9 山崎 雅幸 27"29

18  夏季五大戦

10 松浦 宗太郎 27”42

10 夏季五

100m 蝶泳
1 神田 莉央 57"34 16 秋季五
2 今井 元太 57”55 12 相模短
3 松川 晃己 58"02 18 夏季公認
4 山下 翼 58"61 17    夏季
5 豊田 雅人

59”05

10 冬季五
6 濱本 宜輝

59"06

17 理工科
7 間々下 義広 59”09

10 GPC

8 祐松 俊紀 59”24 12 WC
9 森田 孝治 59”28

08 相模短

10 嶋田 健一 59”24

02 冬季五

200m 蝶泳
1 松川 晃己 2'06"48 18 夏季公認
2 神田 莉央 2'06"53 17 夏季五大戦
3 今井 元太 2’07”22 12 相模短
4 岩村 宗俊

2’12”42

06 冬季四
5

祐松 俊紀

2’12”43

13 相模短

6

濵田 颯太

2'13"46

18 夏季公認

7 渡邉 貴士 2’15”95 09 夏季
8 早川 裕介 2’15”99

03 ジュ公

9 古川 広大 2’16”95

04 夏季

10 高宗 俊介 2’17”19

02 ジュ公

100m 個人メドレー
1 神田 莉央 57"86 18 相模原短水
2 豊田 雅人 59”58 12 冬季五
3 濱本 宜輝 59"77 17 夏季五大戦
4 山下 翼 1'00"20 18 夏季公認
5 山崎 雅幸 1'01"50 18 夏季五大戦
6 柳 礼央

1’01”86

12 冬季五
7 レイエス ラウスティン 1’04”99

17 相模原短水

8 須藤 拓馬 1’06”48

12 冬季五

9 内藤 大智 1'07"09 18  夏季五大戦
10  濵田 颯太 1'09"52 16 秋季五 
200m 個人メドレー
1 神田 莉央 2'06"93 18 相模原短水
2 豊田 雅人 2’10”24 10 夏季五
3 山下 翼

2'10"41

18 相模原短水
4 濱本 宜輝

2’10”73

17 相模原短水
5 間々下 義広

2’11”75

10 夏季五
6 古川 広大 2’14”15

05 夏季

7  岩村 宗俊 2’14”37 07 相模短 
8  早川 裕介 2’14”48

02 冬季

9  祐松 俊紀 2’16”71

13 夏季

10  武居 隼人 2’17”10

12 夏季

400m 個人メドレー
1 神田 莉央 4'35"61 18 春季五大戦
2 岩村 宗俊 4’36”61 08 冬季
3 山下 翼

4'41"33

18 夏季公認
4 早川 裕介

4’42”99

02 冬季
5 濱本 宜輝 4'46"86

17 都春季

6 内藤 大智 4'48"48

17 夏季五大戦

7 間々下 義広 4’49”26

09 理工科

8 須藤 拓馬 4’49”47 10 夏季五
9 古川 広大 4’50”69

05 夏季

10  祐松 俊紀 5’00”42

13 夏季

200m フリーリレー
1 神田・濱本・内藤・レイエス 1'36"82 18 学生冬季
2 松浦・谷中・佐藤・原 1’38”31 10 冬季
3 神田・濱本・山崎・レイエス 1'38"34 17 学生冬季
4 柳・豊田・間々下・今井 1’38”91

12 理工科

5 嶋田・古川・細貝・大石新 1’41”11

03 国体招

400m フリーリレー
1 豊田・間々下・今井・柳 3’33”17 12 GPC
2 神田・山崎・内藤・山下 3'33"91 17    夏季
3 豊田・松浦・間々下・佐藤 3’36”15

11 相模短

4 間々下・谷中・豊田・佐藤 3’36”46

10 WC

5 堀内・レイエス・山崎・神田 3’37”34 16 夏季
800m フリーリレー
1 豊田・間々下・谷中・須藤 8’02”16

10 WC

2 山崎・松永・濱本・神田 8’03”92

16 夏季

3 豊田・武居・祐松・柳 8’05”21

13 WC

4 松永・山下・内藤・濱本 8'06"29

17    夏季

5 間々下・佐藤・谷中・須藤 8’07”08

11 理工科

200m メドレーリレー
1 山下・濱本・神田・内藤 1'45"96

18 学生冬季

2 山崎・濱本・神田・レイエス 1'50"31

17 学生冬季

3 松浦・増田・祐松・佐藤 1’55”76

12 冬季

4 松浦・増田・原・長居 1’56”15

10 冬季

5 濱田・細貝・嶋田・大石新 1’56”19

03 冬季

400m メドレーリレー
1 間々下・武居・今井・豊田 3’54”94

12 GPC

2 山林・山崎・深澤・神田 3’57”77

16 夏季

3 濱本・山崎・神田・レイエス 4'01"09

16 ウィンター

4 間々下・豊田・今井・柳 4’02”35

12 理工科

5 松浦・豊田・間々下・佐藤 4’02”59

10 GPC