女子十傑 長水路

 

女子十傑(長水路 公認)
自由形 50m 100m 200m
400m    
平泳ぎ   100m 200m
背泳ぎ   100m 200m
バタフライ   100m 200m
個人メドレー 200m 400m  
フリーリレー 200m 400m  
メドレーリレー 200m 400m  

 

 

50m 自由形
1 川崎 富士子 28"90 03 関甲信
2 深井 瑛美 29"18 11  関甲信
3 橋本 礼衣 29"31 09 関カレ
4 池田 糸乃 29"37 91 関甲信
5 近藤 陽子 29"69 87 関甲信
6 間瀬 麻美  29"97 03 関カレ
7 宮本 かれん 30"26 18  都春季
8 青柳 有美子 30"74 02 関甲信
9 崎本 佐知子 30"77 85 東部
10 田中 沙織 31"34 08 関甲信
100m 自由形
1 橋本 礼衣 1’01”38 10 全国公
2 川崎 富士子 1’02”78 03 関甲信
3 深井 瑛美 1'03"71 10 関甲信
4 崎本 佐知子 1’03”78 11 東部
5 岩田 ひかる 1’03”97 10 関甲信
6 近藤 陽子 1’04”02 85 全国公
7 池田 糸乃 1’04”87 91 関カレ
8 宮本 かれん 1'05"54 17 東部
9 間瀬 麻未 1’07”18 03 東部
10 阿部 千咲 1’07”61 01 全国公
200m 自由形
1 橋本 礼衣 2'12"87 08 東部 
2 岩田 ひかる 2'14"74  12 関甲信
3 川崎 富士子 2'20"71 03 関カレ 
4 崎本 佐和子 2'21"44  84 関カレ
5 池田 糸乃 2'22"61

 91 関カレ

6 宮本 かれん 2'23"00

17 東部

7 近藤 陽子 2'23"86

 85 全国公

8 間瀬 麻未 2'27"44  05 春季
9 尾澤 夢実 2'27"47 16 春季
10 阿部 千咲 2'28"98   03 関カレ

 

 

400m 自由形

1 岩田 ひかる 4’40”15 11 東部
2 橋本 礼衣 4’54”95 10 春季
3 尾澤 夢実 5'13"94 16 春季
4 宮本 かれん 5'14"73 17 関カレ
5 阿部 千咲 5’16”14 03 関甲信
6 大槻 恵子 5’25”46 95 横学
7 宮川 美作保 5’30”10 89 東部
8 横林 奈津子 5’39”11 94 東部
9 清水川 彩奈 5’41”76 04 関甲信
10 矢柄 梨花 6’10”85 05 春季
100m 平泳
1 吉村 那月 1'20"75 18 学生春季
2 崎本 佐和子 1’22”84 86 関甲信
3 岩田 ひかる 1’23”07 13 関甲信
4 色川 宣子 1’26”35

95 東部

5 岩田 真規子 1’31”04 92 関カレ
6 木内 宏美 1’31”97 96 関甲信
7

間瀬 麻美

1’33”37 05 春季
8 岩崎 洋子 1’36”82 82 関甲信
9 斉藤 和美 1’37”03 79 関甲信
10 吉田 葵 1’38”47 99 関甲信
200m 平泳
1 吉村 那月 2'58"69

18 学生春季

2 色川 宣子 3’05”33 95 東部
3 岩田 真規子 3’15”37 92 東部
4 井野 由美子 3’26”02

82 東部

5 木内 宏美 3’28”78 95 東部
6 岩崎 洋子 3’31”38 83 全国公
6 奥山 智子 3’33”50 00 東部
7 吉田 葵 3’33”58 99 東部
8 今井 美与子 3’36”45 97 東部
9 井上 真理子 3’45”00 87 東部
10 西澤 文代 3’54”01 02 東部
100m 背泳
1 岩田 ひかる 1'08”20 11 全国公
2

橋本 礼衣

1’12”02 09 春季
3 池田 糸乃 1’17”76

91 東部

4 間瀬 麻未 1’18”55 03 東部
5 大槻 恵子 1’19”43 95 東部
6 阿部 千咲 1’20”57 03 関カレ
7 奥山 智子 1’21”07 02 関甲信
8 安川 奈々恵 1’22”15 10 東部
9 小松 寿美子 1’22”51 73 関甲信
10 井上 真理子 1’23”21 88 関甲信

 

200m 背泳
1 岩田 ひかる 2’22”38 13 全国公
2  橋本 礼衣 2’36”24 09 関カレ
3 間瀬 麻未 2’44”01

05 東部

4 大槻 恵子 2’44”40 95 春季
5 奥山 智子 3’03”94 01 東部
6 横林 奈津子 3’04”80 94 東部
7 岸根 登志子 3’06”62 94 東部
8 堀口 真弓 3’07”03 80 東部
9 井上 真理子 3’17”67 89 東部
10 野崎 麻子 3’24”66

83 全国公

 

100m 蝶泳
1 尾澤 夢実 1’08”00 15 関甲信
2 川崎 富士子 1’12”93 04 関甲信
3 青柳 有美子 1’20”52

02 関甲信

4 色川 宣子 1’24”89 94 関カレ
5 田村 真美 1’26”01

80 関甲信

6 田辺 絹子 1’26”17 84 全国公
7

宮川 美作保

1’26”63 88 関甲信
8 宮内 小枝

1'29"08

89 全国公
9

岩田 真規子

1’31”66 91 関カレ
10 大曲 和美 1’32”04

80 関甲信

 

200m 蝶泳
1 尾澤 夢実 2’30”97 15 関カレ
2 宮川 美作保 3’11”38 89 東部
3 色川 宣子 3’12”87

94 東部

4 田辺 絹子 3’18”99 84 全国公
5 山口 淳子 3’35”12 83 全国公
6 青柳 有美子 3’38”01 00 東部
7 岩崎 洋子 3’49”07 82 東部
8 宮内 小枝 3’59”29 89 東部

 

200m 個人メドレー
1 岩田 ひかる 2’30”13 11 関カレ
2 橋本 礼衣 2’34”84 09 東部
3 川崎 富士子 2’43”57

03 春季

4 尾澤 夢実 2’43”80 14 全国公
5 大槻 恵子 2’45”41 95 春季
6 間瀬 麻未 2’45”90 04 全国公
7 宮本 かれん 2'47"66 17 春季
8 崎本 佐和子 2’48”35 86 関甲信
9 阿部 千咲 2’51”33 01 東部
10 色川 宣子 2’57”35 95 春季
400m 個人メドレー
1 岩田 ひかる 5’18”65 11 春季
2 川崎 富士子 5’56”89 03 春季
3 間瀬 麻未 6’01”15

04 春季

4 矢柄 梨花 7’31”31 04 東部
5 田辺 絹子 7’44”09 83 東部
5 野崎 麻子 7’44”09 10 東部
7 田中 久美子 8’25”58 90 東部
8 山崎 有美 10’39”02 81 東部

 

200m フリーリレー
1 安川・岩田・深井・橋本 1’58”28 10 関甲信
2 川崎・青柳・奥山・阿部 2’02”08 01 全国公
3 阿部・矢柄・間瀬・川崎 2’02”99

03 関甲信

4 矢柄・川崎・清水川・間瀬 2’06”07 04 関甲信
5 岩田・梶谷・小原・池田 2’06”11 91 東部

 

400m フリーリレー
1 岩田・安川・深井・橋本 4’20”06 10 関甲信
2 奥山・阿部・川崎・青柳 4’32”41 01 関甲信
3 川崎・矢柄・間瀬・阿部 4’32”75

03 関甲信

4 阿部・川崎・清水川・間瀬 4’35”54 03 関カレ
5 矢柄・間瀬・清水川・川崎

4'41"52

04 関カレ

 

400m メドレーリレー
1 安川・岩田・橋本・深井 4’58”39 10 関甲信
2 阿部・間瀬・川崎・矢柄 5’19”87 03 関カレ
3 奥山・阿部・川崎・青柳 5’22”80

01 関甲信

4 間瀬・阿部・川崎・清水川 5’23”37 03 東部
5 間瀬・清水川・川崎・矢柄 5’27”53 04 関甲信