女子十傑 短水路

 

女子十傑(短水路 非公認)
自由形 50m 100m 200m
400m    
平泳ぎ   100m 200m
背泳ぎ   100m 200m
バタフライ   100m 200m
個人メドレー 200m 400m  
フリーリレー 200m 400m  
メドレーリレー 200m 400m  
50m 自由形
1 橋本 礼衣 28”04 11 GPC
2 深井 瑛美

28”69

11 理工科
3 川崎 富士子 28”80

03 国体招

4 大久保 春香 29"44

18 夏季公認

5 宮本 かれん 29"71 18 浜名湾
6 尾澤 夢実 30”05 13 理工科
7 間瀬 麻未 30”21

04 神奈イ

8

田中 沙織 30”73

08 夏季四

9 高林 真里奈 31”70

12 WC

10 阿部 千咲 31”91 03 国体招
100m 自由形
1 橋本 礼衣 1'00"66 11 相模短
2 深井 瑛美

1'01"37

11 GPC
3 宮本 かれん

1'03"91

17 理工科
4 岩田 ひかる 1’04”66

10 夏季

5 尾澤 夢実 1'05"12

16  冬季

6 田中 沙織 1’07”17 08 夏季
7 川崎 富士子 1’07”38

01 浜学

8 大久保 春香 1'07"69 18 冬季五
9 阿部 千咲 1’07”85 02 冬季

10

高林 真里奈 1’09”71

12 WC

200m 自由形
1 橋本 礼衣 2’11”14 11 冬季
2 岩田 ひかる

2’15”80

11 冬季
3 宮本 かれん 2’20”75

18 夏季公認

4 尾澤 夢実 2’23”60

16 冬季

5 阿部 千咲 2’24”65

02 冬季

6 田中 沙織 2’30”50 07 冬季四
7 川崎 富士子 2’30”50

01 浜学

8 清水川 彩奈 2’38”89

04 神奈イ

9      
10      
400m 自由形
1 岩田 ひかる 4’39”15 12 GPC
2 橋本 礼衣

4’40”74

09 WC
3 尾澤 夢実 4'56"56

16 夏季

4 大久保 春香 5'01"16 18 冬季五
5  宮本 かれん  5'03"46 16 冬季
6    

 

7    

 

8    

 

9      
10      
800m 自由形
1 尾澤 夢実 10’23”69 17 相模原短水
2      
3      
4      
5    

 

6    

 

7    

 

8      
9      
10       
50m 平泳ぎ
1 吉村 那月 34"25 18 都秋季
2 橋本 礼衣 35”81 09 冬季五
3 大久保 春香

37"35

18  夏季五
4 深井 瑛美

43”00

10 冬季五
5 西沢 文代 47”88

02 冬季

6      
7    

 

8    

 

9    

 

10      
100m 平泳ぎ
1 吉村 那月 1'14"84 18 WC
2 大久保 春香 1'16"97 18 WC
3 川崎 富士子 1’33”27 03 浜学
4 西沢 文代

1’43”95

02 冬季
5    

 

6      
7    

 

8    

 

9    

 

10      
200m 平泳ぎ
1 大久保 春香 2'45"72 18 WC
2  吉村 那月  2'45"92 18 WC 
3      
4    

 

5      
6    

 

7    

 

8    

 

9      
10      
50m 背泳ぎ
1 岩田 ひかる 31”58 11 冬季
2 橋本 礼衣

33”22

08 冬季
3 間瀬 麻美 35”02

05 春季四

4 尾澤 夢実  36”09 14 冬季
5    

 

6    

 

7    

 

8      
9      
10       
100m 背泳ぎ
1 岩田 ひかる 1’05”28 11 GPC
2 橋本 礼衣

1’09”11

09 相模短
3 間瀬 麻美 1’15”94

05 春季四

4 安川 奈々恵 1’20”39 10 夏季
5 阿部 千咲 1’24”44

04 浜学

6 奥山 智子 1’24”84

01 浜学

7 吉村 那月  1'27"21 

18 冬季五 

8      
9      
10       

 

200m 背泳ぎ
1 岩田 ひかる 2’18”42 11 WC
2 奥山 智子 2’27”02

02 冬季

3 橋本 礼衣 2’28”00 09 冬季
4      
5    

 

6    

 

7    

 

8      
9      
10       

 

50m 蝶泳
1 橋本 礼衣 30”96 10 夏季五
2 尾澤 夢実 32”08

14 相模短

3

間瀬 麻美

34”24 04 春季
4 大久保 春香 32"94 18 冬季五
5 宮本 かれん  35"15  17 夏季五
6    

 

7    

 

8    

 

9      
10      
100m 蝶泳
1 尾澤 夢実 1'07"95 15 夏季
2 川崎 富士子

1’13”13

02 冬季
3 間瀬 麻未 1’17”74

04 夏季

4      
5    

 

6    

 

7    

 

8      
9      
10      
200m 蝶泳
1 尾澤 夢実 2'28"91 16 夏季
2  

 

 
3    

 

4      
5    

 

6    

 

7    

 

8      
9      
10      
100m 個人メドレー
1 吉村 那月 1'21"91 18 冬季五
2 宮本 かれん 1'22"48 17 秋五大戦
3  

 

 
4    

 

5      
6    

 

7    

 

8    

 

9      
10      
200m 個人メドレー
1 橋本 礼衣 2’28”10

09 相模短

2 岩田 ひかる

2’31”32

10 夏季
3 尾澤 夢実 2’37”24

13 WC

4 間瀬 麻未 2’39”59 05 夏季
5 川崎 富士子 2’43”66

04 冬季

6 宮本 かれん 2'45"20 17  WC
7 大久保 春香 2'46"00 18  夏季五
8 奥山 智子 2’57”29

02 冬季

9 矢柄 梨花 3’26”04

03 冬季五

10      
400m 個人メドレー
1 阿部 千咲 4’42”99

03 浜学

2 尾澤 夢実 5'51"75 16 秋季五
3 間瀬 麻未   6’02”29

04 浜学 

4      
5    

 

6    

 

7    

 

8      
9      
10      

 

200m リレー
1 安川・岩田・深井・橋本 1’56”51

10 夏季

2 間瀬・矢柄・阿部・川崎

2’02”93

03 国体招
3 奥山・西澤・川崎・阿部  2’13”01

02 冬季

4      
5    

 

 

400m リレー
1 岩田・安川・深井・橋本 4’22”26

10 夏季

2 矢柄・阿部・間瀬・清水川

4’55”14

03 冬季五
3 阿部・川崎・清水川・矢柄 4’56”48

03 浜学

4      
5    

 

 

200m メドレーリレー
1 奥山・西澤・川崎・阿部 2’28”03

02 冬季

2  

 

 
3    

 

4      
5    

 

 

400m メドレーリレー
1 安川・岩田・橋本・深井 4’49”96

10 夏季

2

奥山・西澤・川崎・青柳

5’47”57

01 浜学
3  清水川・矢柄・川崎・安倍 5’51”08

03 浜学

4 西澤・阿部・矢柄・清水川 6’30”74 03 冬季五
5