男子十傑 長水路

 

男子十傑(長水路 公認)
自由形 50m 100m 200m
400m 800m 1500m
平泳ぎ   100m 200m
背泳ぎ   100m 200m
バタフライ   100m

200m

個人メドレー 200m 400m  
フリーリレー 200m 400m 800m
メドレーリレー 200m 400m  


 

50m 自由形
1 神田 莉央 24"20 18  関甲信
2 柳 礼央  24”54 14 関甲信
3 レイエス ラウスティン 25"12 18  関甲信
4 内藤 大智 25"15 18 都春季
5 福本 潤  25”19 97 全国公
6 豊田 雅人 25”30 12 関カレ
7 佐藤 保大 25”57 09 関甲信
8 古川 公大 25”63 05 関カレ 
9 堀内 太貴 25"64 16 全国公
10 嶋田 健一 25"66 10 関甲信
100m 自由形
1 神田 莉央 52"68 18 関甲信
2 豊田 雅人  53"47 12 東部
3 柳 礼央 54"59 12 関甲信
4 内藤 大智 54"62 18 都春季

5

福本 潤 55"11 97 東部
6 山崎 雅幸 55”27 18 全国公
7 間々下 義広 55”41 11 東部
8 レイエス ラウスティン 56"07 18 都春季
9 佐藤 保大 56”08 09 関甲信
10 堀内 大貴 56”35 16 関甲信
200m 自由形
1 豊田 雅人 1'58"16 12 東部
2 神田 莉央 1’58”32 17 東部
3

内藤 大智

1'58"67 18 学生春季
4 松川 晃己 2'02"50 18    関甲信
5 山下 翼 2'02"64 18 全国公
6 間々下 義広 2'02"74 10 関甲信
7 桜井 智和 2'04"78 96 関カレ
8 福本 潤 2'04"91 98 関カレ
9 古川 広大 2'05"59 05 関カレ
10 山田 敦司 2'05"90 94 関カレ
400m 自由形
1 内藤 大智 4'13"30 18 関カレ
2 須藤 拓馬 4’18”98 10 関カレ
3 豊田 雅人 4’21”89 13 関甲信
4 岩村 宗俊 4’24”68

07 関甲信

5 間々下 義広 4’27”79 09 東部
6 早川 裕介 4’29”97 01 関カレ
7 原田 貴之 4’32”91 15 関カレ
8 小柳 朋也 4’32”65 09 関カレ
9 松永 貴寛 4'33"48 18 関カレ
10 福本 潤 4’35”80 97 春季
800m 自由形
1 内藤 大智 8'46"54 18 関カレ
2 須藤 拓馬 8’51”64 10 関カレ
3 早川 裕介 9’12”76 02 関カレ
4 原田 貴之 9’31”34

15 関カレ

5 小柳 朋也 9’34”21 10 関甲信
6 濱田 卓徳 9’39”66 04 関カレ
7 松永 貴寛 9’40”20 18 関カレ
8 曽我部 正道 9’57”96 87 関カレ
9 持田 剛史 9’59”53 93 関カレ
10 小野 登 10’00”20 93 関カレ
1500m 自由形
1 須藤 拓馬 16’54”04 10 インカレ
2 内藤 大智 17'02"56 18 学生春季
3 山田 敦司 17’59”57 97 春季
4 早川 裕介 18’12”96

02 春季

5

原田 貴之 18’42”49 15 春季
6 福本 潤 18’53”16

97 春季

7 桜井 智和 18’57”80 96 春季
8 濱田 卓徳 19’07”93 04 春季
9 持田 剛史 19’29”10 93 浜学
10 武田 善充 19’38”10 83 全国公
100m 平泳
1 山崎 雅幸 1’04"35 18 全国公
2 濱本 宜輝 1'06"58 17 関カレ
3 武居 隼人 1’06”75 14 全国公
4 野原 渉矢 1'07"46 18  関甲信
5 田所 大地 1’08”12 09 関甲信
6 細貝 知弘 1’09”38

03 東部

7 神田 莉央 1'09"84 17 関甲信
8 早川 裕介 1’10”77 02 関甲信
9 富永 平 1’10”79 95 全国公
10 末崎 翔太 1’11"04 17 春季
200m 平泳
1 山崎 雅幸 2’20"79 18 関甲信
2 武居 隼人 2’24”42 14 関甲信
3 濱本 宜樹 2'28"37 18 関甲信 
4 早川 裕介 2’30”77 02 関甲信
5 末崎 翔太 2'31"77 17 全国公
6 田所 大地 2’32”76

09 関甲信

7 小野 剛 2’33”46 92 関カレ
8 富永 平 2’33”91 95 関カレ
9 岩村 宗俊 2’35”90 06 関カレ
10 野原 渉矢 2'37"77 18 全国公
100m 背泳
1 山下 翼 1'01"63 18   関甲信
2 岩村 宗俊 1'02"14 09 東部
3 松浦 宗太郎 1’02”19 10 関甲信
4 山田 敦司 1’02”39

95 関カレ

5 間々下 義広 1’03”03 12 関甲信
6 田中 賢史 1’03”87 07 全国公
7 豊田 雅人 1’03”87 13 関カレ
8 中里 慎太郎 1'04"55 18  関甲信
9 佐藤 太建 1’05”20 95 東部
10 山林 航 1’05”43 16 関カレ
200m 背泳
1 山田 敦司 2’13”05 97 関カレ
2 岩村 宗俊 2’14”66 06 インカレ
3 間々下 義広 2’16”60

11 東部

4 松浦 宗太郎 2’17”72 10 関甲信
5 山下 翼 2'18"68 18 関カレ
6 古川 広大 2’21”77 04 関カレ
7 山林 航 2’24”86 16 関カレ
8 中里 慎太郎 2'24"94 18 全国公
9 佐藤 太建 2’25”89 95 東部
10 浅利 友隆 2’26”57 05 関カレ
100m 蝶泳
1 神田 莉央 57"80 18 都春季
2 今井 元太 58”36 11 関カレ
3 松川 晃己 59"38 18 関甲信
4 嶋田 健一 1’00”42 03 関甲信
5 濵田 颯太 1'00"71 18 理工科
6 渡邉 貴士 1’00”73

09 関甲信

7 深澤 孝太郎 1'00"76 17 関甲信
8 祐松 俊紀 1’00”80 12 全国公
9 古川 広大 1’00”88 03 関カレ
10 山下 翼 1'00"89 17 関甲信
200m 蝶泳
1 神田 莉央 2'10"23 18 春季
2 今井 元太 2’10”91 11 関甲信
3 松川 晃己 2'11"48 18 関カレ
4 祐松 俊紀 2’13”24 13 東部
5 岩村 宗俊 2’14”76

07 関カレ

6 濵田 颯太 2'16"49

18 関甲信

7 間々下 義広 2’17”92 10 東部
8 古川 広大 2’19”07 05 東部
9 早川 裕介 2’19”36 03 関カレ
10 小野 登 2’21”95 94 関カレ
200m 個人メドレー
1 神田 莉央 2'11"56 18 学生春季
2 山田 敦司 2’13”81 95 関カレ
3 岩村 宗俊 2’16”19 08 関カレ
4 間々下 義広 2’16”20

09 関甲信

5 山下 翼 2'16"43

17 全国公

6 古川 広大 2’17”04 04 関カレ
7 濱本 宜輝 2'17"19 18 関甲信
8 豊田 雅人 2’18”28 10 関甲信
9 早川 裕介 2’19”49 02 東部
10 山崎 雅幸 2'20"94 17 学生春季
400m 個人メドレー
1 岩村 宗俊 4’46”40 07 東部
2 山下 翼       4'51"27 18    東部
3 山田 敦司 4’52”45 95 春季
4 石川 広大 4’56”16

05 関カレ

5 早川 裕介 4’57”85 03 東部
6 間々下 義広 4’59”02 10 関甲信
7 須藤 拓馬 5’00”34 10 東部
8 豊田 雅人 5’05”69 13 関甲信
9 山村 智則 5’07”68 93 東部
9 祐松 俊紀 5’07”68 13 関カレ
200m フリーリレー
1 濱本・レイエス・内藤・神田 1'37"89 18 関カレ
2 谷中・佐藤・柳・豊田 1’40”45 11 関カレ
3 堀内・レイエス・山崎・神田 1’40”63 16 関カレ
4 松浦・谷中・間々下・佐藤 1’41”64 09 関カレ
5 松浦・佐藤・谷中・豊田 1’41”91

10 関カレ

400m フリーリレー
1 山崎・内藤・山下・神田 3'36"64 18 全国公
2 レイエス・内藤・山下・神田 3'37"75 18    東部
3 山崎・レイエス・内藤・神田 3'37"84 18 関甲信
4 柳・間々下・今井・豊田 3’38”11 12 全国公
5 佐藤・今井・柳・豊田 3’40”75 11 関甲信
6 間々下・佐藤・谷中・豊田 3’40”82

11 東部

7 神田・レイエス・山下・内藤 3'41"49 17 関甲信
800m フリーリレー
1 松川・神田・山下・内藤 8'00"37 18  関甲信
2 山下・松川・神田・内藤 8'04"44 18    全国公
3 間々下・豊田・今井・柳 8’10”68 12 関甲信
4 柳・間々下・今井・豊田 8’13”62 12 東部
5 山下・神田・濱本・内藤 8'15"43 17 関甲信
6 間々下・佐藤・須藤・豊田 8’16”40

11 東部

7 内藤・山崎・濱本・神田 8'18"95 17 東部
200m メドレーリレー
1 山下・山崎・神田・内藤 1'50"45 18 学生春季
2 間々下・豊田・原・小柳 1’56”77 10 春季
3 間々下・祐松・今井・柳 1’58”90 11 春季
4 間々下・増田・渡邉・小柳 2’03”23

09 春季

5      
400m メドレーリレー
1 山下・山崎・松川・神田 3'58"09 18     関カレ
2 中里・山崎・松川・神田 3'59"95 18  関甲信
3 山下・山崎・濵田・神田 4'02"25 17 関カレ
4 間々下・武居・今井・豊田 4’02”43 12 関甲信
5 山下・山崎・濵田・神田 4'04"21 17 東部
6 山下・濱本・神田・内藤 4'04"87 17 関甲信
7 間々下・武居・今井・豊田 4’04”48 12 東部